INSCRIPTOS CONFIRMADOS
Actualizado al 05/04
INSCRIPTOS 31K |
|||
Svachka, Franco | 31K Caballeros A (hasta 39) | Tandil | Piogging Tandil |
Muras, Leandro | 31K Caballeros A (hasta 39) | Buenos Aires | |
Lemos, Sergio | 31K Caballeros A (hasta 39) | Fcio. Varela | |
Cerdá, Tomás | 31K Caballeros A (hasta 39) | Cacharí | |
Attilio, Juan | 31K Caballeros A (hasta 39) | Benito Juárez | |
Sacchetti, Nicolas Ruben | 31K Caballeros A (hasta 39) | Tandil | 9 de Oro Bike |
Jolibois, Leandro | 31K Caballeros B (40 y más) | Buenos Aires | A mi |
Zangrilli, Gabriel | 31K Caballeros B (40 y más) | Tandil | |
Morales, Sebastian | 31K Caballeros B (40 y más) | Tandil | 9 de Oro Bike |
Saire, Ruth Cintia | 31K Damas A (hasta 39) | Miramar | Miramar |
López, Daiana Belén | 31K Damas A (hasta 39) | Mar del Plata | Punto Norte Cycling |
Crevacuore, Janina | 31K Damas A (hasta 39) | Tandil | |
Piñero, Ana | 31K Damas A (hasta 39) | Tandil | 9 de Oro Bike |
Terille, Jezabel | 31K Damas A (hasta 39) | Tandil | 9 de Oro Bike |
Montero, Valentina | 31K Damas A (hasta 39) | Tandil | 9 de Oro Bike |
Copes, Agustina | 31K Damas A (hasta 39) | Tandil | 9 de Oro Bike |
Ferreira, Lucia | 31K Damas B (40 y más) | Berazategui | |
Haak, Betina | 31K Damas B (40 y más) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Bruggesser, Florencia | 31K Damas B (40 y más) | Tandil | |
De Lucca, Alicia | 31K Damas B (40 y más) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Garbezza, Claudia Viviana | 31K Damas B (40 y más) | Ranelagh | |
Alvarez, Romina | 31K Damas B (40 y más) | Olavarría | 42K Bikes |
Carrera, Maria Florencia | 31K Damas B (40 y más) | Tandil | Mauro Bike |
Vall, Maria Cecilia | 31K Damas B (40 y más) | Capital Federal | |
Mastrandrea, Guillermina | 31K Damas B (40 y más) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Miguel, Adriana | 31K Damas B (40 y más) | Olavarría | GN Team |
Garcia, Viviana | 31K Damas B (40 y más) | Brandsen | Donati Team |
Bruno, Celia | 31K Damas B (40 y más) | Tandil | |
González, Lorena | 31K Damas B (40 y más) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Ocampo, Susana | 31K Damas B (40 y más) | Las Flores | Los tibuuu |
INSCRIPTOS 45K |
|||
Abel, Pablo Edgar | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | Bahía blanca | Deportivo_Excel |
Salerno, Ezequiel | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | Bahía Blanca | Deportivo_Excel |
Arrigoni, Ignacio | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | San Bernardo | Bordenave Team |
Guara, Nehuen Ariel | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | Mar del Plata | Punto Norte |
Herrera, Mariano Hernan | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | Los Polvorines | |
Hamer, Brian | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Arias, Sergio | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Cardinali, Agustin | 45K Caballeros A (hasta 35) | Mar del Plata | |
Paz, Axel Hugo Fernando | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | San Bernardo | Bordenave Team |
Menna, Nicolas Ignacio | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | Tres Arroyos | A Puro Pedal |
Buscetti, Juan Pablo | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | Trenque Lauquen | Supermercados del Colegio |
Diaz, Jose | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | Tandil | |
Czmadewski, Sergio Gaston | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | Tandil | SyC Gym |
Acuña, Matias | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | Tandil | SyC Gym |
Gnochi, Emanuel | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | Tandil | Ixa Bike |
Celiberti, Bruno | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | Rauch | Lubricentro Tincho |
Bianco, Josue Oscar | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | Tapalqué | Los gomines |
Hansen, Juan Ignacio | 45K Caballeros A (Hasta 35) | Tandil | Iroman Fitness |
Mateo, Juan Cruz | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | City Bell | |
Sanchez Palma Pablo | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Villa Elisa | drinkteam |
Amaya, José Luis | 45K Caballeros B (36 a 45) | Miramar | Pala Team |
Gutierrez, Juan Pablo | 45K Caballeros B (36 a 45) | Florencio Varela | Pasta Bike |
Nadales Lopez, Joan Manuel | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Pilar - Buenos Aires | |
Stefanutti, Lucas Sebastián | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Tandil | Team Mauro |
Granel, Nicolás | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Tandil | Tototraining |
Carmona, Martin | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Mar del Plata | |
Miranda, Elvio | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Tandil | |
Salas, Ignacio | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Manuel Alberti, Pilar | Team XR8 |
Martínez Krenz, Carlos | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Pilar | Alquiferr |
Gardella, Juan Pablo | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Bosques | Fernando Donati |
Quiñones, Luciano Ezequiel | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Monfort, Federico | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Las Flores | CF Training |
Ciano, Ezequiel Oscar | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Azul | |
Arce, Miguel Eduardo | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Villa Cacique | Donde se escuenden |
Lorenzo, Claudio | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Chascomus | |
Yaryura, Matias Horacio | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Tres Arroyos | A Puro Pedal |
Zarate, Juan Iván | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Sierra Chica | Equipo de la sierra |
Zarate, Emilio Gastón | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Sierra Chica | Equipo de la sierra |
Guevara, Ceferino | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Mar de Ajo | |
Malisia, Ignacio Oscar | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Tandil | |
Simi, Fernando Daniel | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Tandil | LSP |
Marchionni, Juan Facundo | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Miramar | Pala Team |
Raineri, Jorge | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | General Belgrano | |
Novoa, Guillermo Daniel | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | G Catan | Municipalidad de La Matanza |
Moreno, Amilcar | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | G Catan | Municipalidad de La Matanza |
Dietz, Sebastian | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Laferrere | Municipalidad de La Matanza |
Rios, Walter | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | G Catan | Municipalidad de La Matanza |
Salm, Alejandro Nicolas | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Mar del Plata | |
Galvan, Martin | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Mar del Plata | |
Martinez, Emiliano Diego | 45K Caballeros B (36 - 45) | Tandil | Cuevas cycling coach |
Fonticelli, Mariano Victorio | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Mar de Ajo | Bordenave Team |
Saltape, Mario Oscar | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Tres Arroyos | Los Mignons |
Matrangolo, Carlos Alberto | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | La Plata | |
Sequeira, Sebastian | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | San Bernardo del Tuyu | Bordenave Team |
Vitali, Julio | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Tres Arroyos | |
Siervo, Marcelo | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Marroquin, Tomas | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | CABA | A mi |
González, Arturo | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Moreno/BA | GSB Team |
Cattaneo, Marcelo Fernando | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Miramar | |
Sánchez Montaño, Andrés | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | San Miguel | Clasicomanos |
Zieher, Guillermo | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Tandil | Ferrobox |
Abrahamian, Gastón | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | CABA | |
Carreño, Guillermo | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Rastelli, Luis | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | General Lamadrid | |
Brignolo, Bruno Armindo | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | San Miguel | XR8 |
Rodriguez, Ariel | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Tandil | |
Satragni, Guillermo | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Brandsen | FullTeam |
Gallardo, Oscar | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Benito Juárez | Sivori/Arce |
Merlos, Sergio Omar | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Olavarría | |
Pelizza, Luis Eduardo | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Maipu /BA | Maipu |
Buscetti, Pablo | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Trenque Lauquen | Supermercados del Colegio |
Romero, Ricardo Nicolas | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Mones Cazon | Personal |
Altamiranda, Roque Ramon | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Tandil | |
Dacovich, Daniel | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Tandil | |
Ojeda, Fernando | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Tandil | |
Vidal, Pablo Ernesto | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Tres Arroyos | |
Terraza, Ruben Gabriel | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Moreno | Actitud Bike Team |
Mercogliano, Adriano | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Buenos Aires | BS AS BIKES |
Montenegro, Gustavo | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Las Flores | Los tibuuu |
Carpinetti, Luis | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Las Flores | RS Training |
Barrera, Juan Carlos | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Las Flores | Los tibuuu |
Hernandez, Sergio | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Trenque Lauquen | |
Bravo, Ariel | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Lavallol | Municipalidad de La Matanza |
González, Javier | 45K Caballeros C (46 y más) | Ituzaingo | Repuestos javier |
Braunroth Dupuy, Katja | 45K Damas A (Hasta 35) | La Reja | OBT Team |
Guadagna, Eugenia | 45K Damas A (Hasta 35) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Garone, Micaela | 45K Damas A (Hasta 35) | Martín Coronado | |
Saliani, Milagros | 45K Damas A (Hasta 35) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Conde, Fernanda | 45K Damas A (Hasta 35) | Azul | RS training |
Farinatto, Romina Erika Macarena | 45K Damas A (Hasta 35) | Don Torcuato | |
Ríos, Dalila Florencia | 45K Damas A (Hasta 35) | Mar de Ajo | Bordenave Team |
Fernández Paggi, María Laura | 45K Damas A (Hasta 35) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Rodriguez, Susana | 45K Damas A (Hasta 35) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Mercogliano, Sofia | 45K Damas A (Hasta 35) | Buenos Aires | BS AS BIKES |
Redolatti, Rosario | 45K Damas A (Hasta 35) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Ponce, Mariela | 45K Damas B (36 - 45) | Villa Elisa | DrinkTeam |
Giovannetti, Andrea | 45K Damas B (36 - 45) | General Rodríguez | OBT Team |
Perez, Vanesa | 45K Damas B (36 - 45) | General Rodríguez | OBT Team |
Morillas, Natalia Vanessa | 45K Damas B (36 - 45) | Tandil | |
Eguren, Laura | 45K Damas B (36 - 45) | Olavarría | |
Arce, Natalia Soledad | 45K Damas B (36 - 45) | Chivilcoy | |
Díaz, Patricia | 45K Damas B (36 - 45) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Lacour, Adriana | 45K Damas B (36 - 45) | General Belgrano | |
Fernandez, Silvana Daniela | 45K Damas B (36 - 45) | Tandil | |
Garcia, Natalia Silvina | 45K Damas B (36 - 45) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Vertyporoch, Rosa Julia | 45K Damas C (46 y más) | La Plata | |
Veliz, Mariel Nelida | 45K Damas C (46 y más) | San Bernardo del Tuyú | Bordenave Team |
Viceconte, Patricia | 45K Damas C (46 y más) | Tandil | Las Bikers |
Marroquin, Carolina | 45K Damas C (46 y más) | Venado Tuerto | Carolina Marroquin |
Videla, Maria Eugenia | 45K Damas C (46 y más) | Bolivar | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Badie, Sofía | 45K Damas C (46 y más) | Mar del Plata | Ironcata |
Guaymas Marinaro, Natalia | 45K Damas C (46 y más) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Albano, María Elena | 45K Damas C (46 y más) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Ravena, Lorena | 45K Damas C (46 y más) | Quilmes | |
Scaruzzi, Marcela Laura | 45K Damas C (46 y más) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Arce, Karina Alejandra | 45K Damas C (46 y más) | General Lamadrid | |
Franchulli, Giselle | 45K Damas C (46 y más) | Tandil | Ixa Bike |
Sabatté, Natalia | 45K Damas C (46 y más) | Benito Juárez | Sivori/Arce |
INSCRIPTOS 81K |
|||
Forgit, Pablo | Cab A1 (30a34) | Mar de Ajo | Bordenave Team |
Coronel, Martin | Cab A1 (30a34) | Mar del Plata | Punto Norte Cycling |
Mazzilli, Matias | Cab A1 (30a34) | Mar del Plata | |
Conte, Juan Cruz | Cab A1 (30a34) | Magdalena | |
Giuliano, Cristian | Cab A1 (30a34) | Balcarce | |
Bruno, Bruno A | Cab A1 (30a34) | Azul | RS team |
Eguren, Cristian | Cab A1 (30a34) | Olavarría | 42k bikes |
Costa, Matias | Cab A1 (30a34) | Chivilcoy | Sivori arce |
Trabella, Dario | Cab A1 (30a34) | Tandil | |
Noya, Jose | Cab A1 (30a34) | Balcarce | Noya Bikes |
Regazzoni, Juan Ignacio | Cab A1 (30a34) | Batan | |
Messa, Marcelo | Cab A1 (30a34) | Tandil | |
Gallo, Alejo | Cab A2 (35a39) | Tandil | |
Carreras, Gonzalo | Cab A2 (35a39) | Mar de Ajo | Bordenave Team |
Arruti, Atahualpa | Cab A2 (35a39) | Loberia | Las 3 vasquitos |
Sobarzo, Andres | Cab A2 (35a39) | Olavarria | |
D'Agostino, Andres | Cab A2 (35a39) | San Clemente del Tuyu | |
Alzamendi, Eduardo | Cab A2 (35a39) | Azul | CFtraining.MTB |
Sampol, Matías Ruben | Cab A2 (35a39) | San Pedro | Los gorriones |
Gaona, Diego | Cab A2 (35a39) | Tandil | MultiSports |
Guazzetti, Cristian | Cab A2 (35a39) | Quequen | El diente |
Roumec, Esteban | Cab A2 (35a39) | Tandil | |
Argañaraz, Gonzalo Gastón | Cab A2 (35a39) | General Rodríguez | OBT team |
Martinez, Oscar Wilfredo | Cab A2 (35a39) | La Plata | Sicardi Dackar |
Tessoro, Maximiliano | Cab A2 (35a39) | Bragado | Yañez-Euskal agro |
Wagner, Ariel | Cab A2 (35a39) | Olavarria | Raleigh |
Torras, Federico | Cab A2 (35a39) | Azul | RS Training |
Rimoli, Emmanuel | Cab A2 (35a39) | Benito Juarez | |
Pirovi, Roberto | Cab A2 (35a39) | Mar del Plata | |
Nieto, Agustin | Cab A2 (35a39) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Cuevas, Ezequiel | Cab A2 (35a39) | Tandil | Trek - Cuevas Ciclyng Coach |
Chiacchio, Martin | Cab A2 (35a39) | Tandil | Rubal rectificaciones |
Morsucci, Cristian | Cab A2 (35a39) | Monte Grande | |
Carrasco, Patricio | Cab A2 (35a39) | Tandil | CF Training |
Rantuche, Ezequiel | Cab A2 (35a39) | Carhue | Los jabalíes carhue |
Sorgue, Dario Martin | Cab A2 (35a39) | Tres Arroyos | Service_Bike_DMS |
Brisoliz, Gabriel Alejandro | Cab A2 (35a39) | Trenque Lauquen | Donati team |
Krauel, Cristian Emmanuel | Cab A2 (35a39) | Rauch | Grupo Time |
Tedesco, Silvio | Cab A2 (35a39) | Rauch | |
Ceballo, Alvaro | Cab A2 (35a39) | Ituzaingo | Los sin remera(LSR) |
Navas, Diego | Cab A2 (35a39) | Las Flores | RS Training |
Salituri, Nicolas | Cab A2 (35a39) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Burger, Javier Alejandro | Cab A2 (35a39) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Di Nardo, Carlos | Cab A2 (35a39) | Chivilcoy | Denicio bikes |
Montenegro, Fabricio | Cab A2 (35a39) | Marcos Paz | Raleigh |
Caraccioli, Luciano | Cab B1 (40a44) | Gral. Madariaga | |
Muñoz, Fausto Angel | Cab B1 (40a44) | Mar de Ajo | Bordenave Bike |
De Lisio, Dario Ezequiel | Cab B1 (40a44) | San Bernardo | Bordenave Bike |
Pasini, Roberto Anibal | Cab B1 (40a44) | Mar de Ajo | Bordenave Bike |
Laurini, Damian | Cab B1 (40a44) | Berazategui | Team Service Bike |
Lo Castro, Matias Javier | Cab B1 (40a44) | Carlos Casares | Sivori Arce Entrenamientos |
Romano, Ignacio | Cab B1 (40a44) | Tres Arroyos | Sivori Arce Entrenamientos |
Morsucci, Pablo | Cab B1 (40a44) | Monte Grande | Tyrus Protect |
Herrera, Marcos Martin | Cab B1 (40a44) | La Plata | |
Ippolito, Nicolas | Cab B1 (40a44) | Miramar | Jpr, Pala Team |
Arguello, Matias Daniel | Cab B1 (40a44) | Benito Juarez | |
Vazquez, Diego Martin | Cab B1 (40a44) | Quilmes | |
Galván, Dario | Cab B1 (40a44) | Mar del Plata | Punto Norte Cycling |
Idalgo, Mario | Cab B1 (40a44) | Jáuregui/Lujan | |
Gentil, Ricardo | Cab B1 (40a44) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Gabriele, Mauricio Martín | Cab B1 (40a44) | General Rodríguez | OBT Team |
Occhiuto, Fabián Edgardo | Cab B1 (40a44) | General Rodríguez | OBT Team |
Caramp, Matias | Cab B1 (40a44) | Lujan | Oeste mtb |
Aringoli, Fausto | Cab B1 (40a44) | La Plata | Team Mollo |
Urroz, Fabian | Cab B1 (40a44) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Videla, Guillermo | Cab B1 (40a44) | Barker | Diente competición DC team |
Díaz, Cesar | Cab B1 (40a44) | Tandil | |
Caprifoglio, Martin | Cab B1 (40a44) | Chivilcoy | |
Colombo, Christian Martin | Cab B1 (40a44) | Pte Derqui | Iron team |
Ludueña, Luciano | Cab B1 (40a44) | Chivilcoy | Team sivori arce |
Aristu, Flavio | Cab B1 (40a44) | Castelli | Arispebike |
Ginter, Lucas | Cab B1 (40a44) | Olavarría | 42K Bikes |
Llamazares, Roberto | Cab B1 (40a44) | Necochea | |
Llanos, Gaston | Cab B1 (40a44) | Necochea | |
Di Nezio, Rafael | Cab B1 (40a44) | Roque Perez | |
Villalon, Paulo | Cab B1 (40a44) | Villa Cacique Barker | Donde se esconde |
Rucker, David | Cab B1 (40a44) | Olavarria | Cuevas ciclyn sin remera |
Soubelet, Roberto Miguel | Cab B1 (40a44) | Bragado | Perfumeria Yañez- Euskal Agro |
Gutiérrez, Nicolás Matias | Cab B1 (40a44) | La Plata | JPR |
Dupuy, Leandro | Cab B1 (40a44) | La Plata | Tototraining |
Gatti, Leopoldo Nicolas | Cab B1 (40a44) | Monte Grande | Never Promo |
Ferreyra, Juan Pablo | Cab B1 (40a44) | Gonnet | CruzandoCaminos/C3 |
Brunelli, Mariano | Cab B1 (40a44) | Mar del Plata | Cuevas |
Zapata, Maximiliano | Cab B1 (40a44) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Rodriguez, Sebastian | Cab B1 (40a44) | Mar del Plata | Jpr |
Diaz, Sebastian | Cab B1 (40a44) | Mar del Plata | |
Covelli, Gerardo | Cab B1 (40a44) | Fcio. Varela | Vamp |
García, José Luis | Cab B1 (40a44) | Tandil | DC team |
Mari, Emanuel | Cab B1 (40a44) | Tandil | |
Diaz, Juan | Cab B1 (40a44) | Rauch | |
Istillarte, Agustin | Cab B1 (40a44) | Madariaga | |
Galarza, Facundo | Cab B1 (40a44) | Pinamar | |
Vena, Mariano | Cab B1 (40a44) | Azul | Team (rs) |
Alvarez, Eugenio | Cab B1 (40a44) | Tapalque | Sivori arce entrenamiento |
Ramos, Sergio Damian | Cab B1 (40a44) | Mar del Plata | |
Zapata, Pablo Santiago | Cab B1 (40a44) | Mar del Plata | |
Matias, Darío | Cab B1 (40a44) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Gundel, Juan | Cab B1 (40a44) | Olavarria | Raleigh |
Castro, Ezequiel | Cab B1 (40a44) | Tigre | Raleigh |
Wenzel, Diego | Cab B1 (40a44) | La Plata | Raleigh |
Hinding, Germán | Cab B2 (45a49) | Tres Arroyos | |
Muglia, Facundo | Cab B2 (45a49) | Alberti /BA | Team Distribuidora Independiente |
García, Lisandro German | Cab B2 (45a49) | Ituzaingó | Los Sin Remera (LSR) |
Irigoitia, Martín | Cab B2 (45a49) | Ituzaingo | Los Sin Remeras (LSR) |
Pastorino, Hernan Mariano | Cab B2 (45a49) | Miramar | Miramar Pala Team |
Bermejo, Miguel Angel | Cab B2 (45a49) | Ituzaingo | Los Sin Remeras (LSR) |
Cejas, Leandro | Cab B2 (45a49) | Miramar | Pala Team |
Ebbens, Luciano Martin | Cab B2 (45a49) | Tres Arroyos | Los Minions |
Romero, Javier | Cab B2 (45a49) | Pilar | OBT Team |
Bertholet, Mariano | Cab B2 (45a49) | Quilmes | FreeRidersMTB |
Escames, Emiliano | Cab B2 (45a49) | Carapachay | ProBikes |
Pardal, Manuel | Cab B2 (45a49) | Laprida | Rodan II |
Gordon, Diego | Cab B2 (45a49) | Miramar | Pala Team |
Rodriguez, Juan Carlos | Cab B2 (45a49) | Tandil | PF Bike |
Mendioroz, Carlos María | Cab B2 (45a49) | Laprida | Laprida |
Untersander, Christian | Cab B2 (45a49) | General Rodríguez | OBT Team |
Cravero, Sergio | Cab B2 (45a49) | CABA | PwC |
Monje, Julio Hernán | Cab B2 (45a49) | Mar del Plata | Punto Norte Cycling |
Branca, Walter Salvador | Cab B2 (45a49) | Miramar | |
Gemin, Adrian | Cab B2 (45a49) | Mar del Plata | Punto Norte Cycling |
Argüelles, Facundo | Cab B2 (45a49) | Tandil | |
Bouzás, Sebastián | Cab B2 (45a49) | Mar del Plata | |
Campo, Leandro | Cab B2 (45a49) | CABA | Team Giant |
Aquino, Christian Rafael | Cab B2 (45a49) | San Fernando. Bs As | Giant |
Parchanowicz, Ricardo Antonio | Cab B2 (45a49) | CABA | Squadra Ercila |
Albarengo, Sebastian | Cab B2 (45a49) | Necochea | |
Fuentes, Gustavo Martin | Cab B2 (45a49) | Chivilcoy | Sivori arce |
Porta, Carlos Ignacio | Cab B2 (45a49) | Roque Perez | pucho team |
Pettovello, Marcos Guillermo | Cab B2 (45a49) | Tandil | |
Francese, Nazareno Cruz | Cab B2 (45a49) | Bragado | "HolaLola" Ind. Deportiva |
Boffa, Roberto | Cab B2 (45a49) | San Pedro | Los gorriones |
Ramos, Jorge Daniel | Cab B2 (45a49) | Bragado | Los Perfumados |
Alarcon, Martin | Cab B2 (45a49) | Tres Arroyos | |
Penta, Mauricio Leonardo | Cab B2 (45a49) | Ramos Mejia | |
Martinez, Jorge | Cab B2 (45a49) | Tandil | |
Faglioni, Raul | Cab B2 (45a49) | Las Toninas | Sivori Arce Entrenamientos |
Camarda, Jose L. | Cab B2 (45a49) | Mar del Plata | |
Maldonado, Jorge | Cab B2 (45a49) | Olavarria | 42K Bikes |
Ratti, Lucas | Cab B2 (45a49) | Lincoln | Tahat |
Bert, Marco Antonio | Cab B2 (45a49) | Bragado | Perfumeria Yañez - Euskal Agro |
Riccillo, Carlos | Cab B2 (45a49) | Balcarce | Sutpa team |
Paez, Antonio | Cab B2 (45a49) | Mar del Plata | |
Alzamendi, Néstor Miguel | Cab B2 (45a49) | Azul | |
Brañas, Juan Cruz | Cab B2 (45a49) | Santa Rosa /La Pampa | |
Santucho, Juan Martin | Cab B2 (45a49) | Fcio Varela | VampCyclingTraining |
Almeida, Anibal | Cab B2 (45a49) | Tandil | Modafari Bike |
Diaz, German | Cab B2 (45a49) | Tandil | Modafari Bike |
Rodríguez, Gabriel Alejandro | Cab B2 (45a49) | San Pedro | |
Morone, Facundo | Cab B2 (45a49) | CABA | Pupi |
Belsito, Jorge | Cab B2 (45a49) | Tandil | |
Gonzalez Thill, Camilo | Cab B2 (45a49) | Tandil | Cuevas cycling coach |
Pianelli, Marcos Andres | Cab B2 (45a49) | Quequen | the bikers |
Coriani, Aníbal Ariel | Cab B2 (45a49) | Claromeco | El diente |
Pereyra, Diego | Cab B2 (45a49) | Olavarria | Planet bike olavarria |
Loza Tadeo, Gaston | Cab B2 (45a49) | Mar del Plata | JPR |
Rodriguez, Rolando | Cab B2 (45a49) | Magdalena | |
Mila, Ariel | Cab B2 (45a49) | Atalaya | Sivori arce entrenamiento |
Fortunato, Pablo | Cab B2 (45a49) | Marcos Paz | Puro bikes |
Rasposo, Diego Fernando | Cab B2 (45a49) | Tandil | |
Gomez, Martin | Cab B2 (45a49) | Mar del Plata | |
Muñoz, Jose Luis | Cab B2 (45a49) | Mar del Plata | |
Rodriguez, Emilio Gabriel | Cab B2 (45a49) | Mar del Plata | |
Bensa Javier | Cab C1 (50a54) | Ituzaingo | Jaqueline Brugnoli |
Garcia Gerardo Daniel | Cab C1 (50a54) | Olavarria | |
Ferreyra, Sergio | Cab C1 (50a54) | Mar de Ajo | Bordenave Bike |
Verdolotti, Luis Emilio | Cab C1 (50a54) | La Plata | MR Bikes |
Wassner, Pablo | Cab C1 (50a54) | Juan M. Gutierrez - Berazategui | Mapuche BTT |
Ferrara, Leonardo | Cab C1 (50a54) | San Bernardo | Bordenave Team |
Soria, Pablo Rafael | Cab C1 (50a54) | Ituzaingo | Los Sin Remera (LSR) |
Dicembrile, Guillermo | Cab C1 (50a54) | Luis Guillon | Pulguitas |
Colantonio, Martin | Cab C1 (50a54) | Tres Arroyos | |
Palavecino, Andres | Cab C1 (50a54) | Miramar | Pala Team |
Chiarella, Leonardo | Cab C1 (50a54) | San Pedro | Sivore Arce |
Barreneche, Juan Luis | Cab C1 (50a54) | Benito Juarez | |
Lonzayes, Pablo | Cab C1 (50a54) | Quilmes | |
Caire, Alcides | Cab C1 (50a54) | Lujan | Team La 34 |
Pascual, Mariano | Cab C1 (50a54) | Mar del Plata | Ironcata |
Scarcella, Andres | Cab C1 (50a54) | Tres Arroyos | Los mignions |
Aroza, Alejandro | Cab C1 (50a54) | Tres Arroyos | |
Costa, Luciano | Cab C1 (50a54) | CABA | OBT Team |
Miño, Gustavo | Cab C1 (50a54) | San Justo | Pelotón El Tano |
Cabrera, Manuel | Cab C1 (50a54) | Tandil | Ixa Bike |
Fassoni, Fernando | Cab C1 (50a54) | Mar del Plata | Ironcata |
Troncoso, Pablo Javier | Cab C1 (50a54) | Bolivar | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Cisneros, Christian | Cab C1 (50a54) | Isidro Casanova | Morón oeste ciclismo |
Colella, Raul | Cab C1 (50a54) | Balcarce | |
Di Risio, Luis | Cab C1 (50a54) | Chivilcoy | Sivoriarce Entrenamientos |
Wagner, Jose | Cab C1 (50a54) | Mar del Plata | |
Barcelonna, Fernando | Cab C1 (50a54) | Azul | |
Brondo, Carlos | Cab C1 (50a54) | CABA | PwC |
Maccan, Marcelo Flavio | Cab C1 (50a54) | Villa Adelina | |
Rojo, Javier | Cab C1 (50a54) | General La Madrid | General La Madrid |
Ruiz de Erenchun, Ezequiel | Cab C1 (50a54) | General La Madrid | El Torque MTB |
Lescano, Jorge Ariel | Cab C1 (50a54) | Olavarria | 42K Bikes |
Cardano, Fabian Alberto | Cab C1 (50a54) | Tres Arroyos | |
Sacucci, Leandro | Cab C1 (50a54) | Mar del Plata | |
Silva, Jorge Luis | Cab C1 (50a54) | Otamendi | |
Andrade, Ramon | Cab C1 (50a54) | Las Toninas | |
Camio, Pablo | Cab C1 (50a54) | Carhue | Pablo Camio |
Mendia, Pablo | Cab C1 (50a54) | Olavarria | Global alimentos |
Anriques, Daniel | Cab C1 (50a54) | Tandil | |
Palomo, Fabian | Cab C1 (50a54) | Mar del Plata | |
Donati, Fernando | Cab C1 (50a54) | La Plata | Donati Team |
Cuesta, Matías | Cab C1 (50a54) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Chacon, Leonardo German | Cab C1 (50a54) | Bragado | |
Calcagno, Cesar | Cab C1 (50a54) | Mar del Plata | truetemper |
Baldovino, Hector Daniel | Cab C1 (50a54) | Madariaga | |
Manceñido, Diego | Cab C1 (50a54) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Dopta, Hector Alejandro | Cab C2 (55a59) | La Plata | Ortigas |
Giovanini, Daniel | Cab C2 (55a59) | City Bell | Toto Trainning |
Jaime, Marcelo | Cab C2 (55a59) | La Plata | Toto Trainning |
Ramos, Marcelo Roberto | Cab C2 (55a59) | Ituzaingó | Los sin remera (LSR) |
Lopez, Ruben Horacio | Cab C2 (55a59) | Mar del Plata | |
Silva, Daniel Rodolfo | Cab C2 (55a59) | Luján | Oeste mtb |
Iassi, Claudio | Cab C2 (55a59) | Gonnet | Toto Trainning |
Erretegui, Pedro Alejandro | Cab C2 (55a59) | Magdalena | A mí mismo |
Grassi, Cesar | Cab C2 (55a59) | Tandil | |
Miño, Luis | Cab C2 (55a59) | Pilar | Ironteam Argentina |
Michelli, Gustavo | Cab C2 (55a59) | Tandil | |
Merlo, Juan Jose | Cab C2 (55a59) | Tandil | Ixa Bike |
Martin, Daniel Adolfo | Cab C2 (55a59) | Tandil | Ixa Bike |
Cardenas, Walter | Cab C2 (55a59) | Ayacucho | |
Valdes, Miguel Angel Martin | Cab C2 (55a59) | Necochea | |
Quiroga, Oscar Aníbal | Cab C2 (55a59) | Olavarría | |
Campomenosi, Gustavo | Cab C2 (55a59) | Olavarría | Team Sábado13hs |
Humberto, Carlos Fabian | Cab C2 (55a59) | Mar del Plata | |
Celaya, Daniel | Cab C2 (55a59) | Balcarce | |
Orlando, Pablo | Cab C2 (55a59) | Tres Arroyos | |
Weber, Horacio | Cab C2 (55a59) | Villa Cacique | Ixa Bike |
Ledesma, Ricardo | Cab C2 (55a59) | Tandil | |
Castellano, Daniel | Cab C2 (55a59) | Lincoln | Upgrade |
Lopreite, Fabián | Cab C2 (55a59) | Azul | Team(rs) |
Salvador, Adrián Marcelo | Cab C2 (55a59) | Chillar | Team El Diente competición |
Lago, Ramiro | Cab C2 (55a59) | Gral. Lamadrid | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Camilletti, Jesus | Cab D1 (60a64) | Cañuelas | |
Etchetto, Sergio Javier | Cab D1 (60a64) | City Bell | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Verlini, Alejandro | Cab D1 (60a64) | Mar del Plata | |
Reyna Ferreira, Joaquin Eduardo | Cab D1 (60a64) | Mar del Plata | Ironcata |
Prioletto, Daniel | Cab D1 (60a64) | Tandil | |
Iojimo, Juan Carlos | Cab D1 (60a64) | Miramar | Pala Team |
Blanco, Nestor | Cab D1 (60a64) | Chascomus | tototrainning |
Moriset, Daniel Horacio | Cab D1 (60a64) | Tres Arroyos | |
Davant, Julio Marcelo | Cab D1 (60a64) | Bragado | |
Amigo, Julio Cesar | Cab D1 (60a64) | Bragado | |
Vera, Luis Rene | Cab D1 (60a64) | CABA | Reina Mora |
Lastra, Marcelo | Cab D1 (60a64) | Mar del Plata | CGO |
Fiscina, Jesus | Cab D1 (60a64) | Quequen | The Bikers |
Torres, Ramon Alberto | Cab D1 (60a64) | Miramar | |
Carbia, Juan Horacio | Cab D1 (60a64) | Bragado | |
Cristino, Walter | Cab D1 (60a64) | Ensenada | Tototraining |
Carocielli, Luis Alberto | Cab D1 (60a64) | Beccar | Raleigh |
Rota, Enrique Pablo | Cab D1 (60a64) | Tigre | Raleigh |
Istillarte, Jorge | Cab D2 (65a69) | Tandil | |
Hernando, Gustavo Domingo | Cab D2 (65a69) | Olavarria | |
Bosotto, Juan Carlos | Cab D2 (65a69) | Tandil | OBUKA/ Tandil Bike |
Stoppini, Roberto | Cab D2 (65a69) | Bragado | Sivori Arce |
Bergamasco, Daniel | Cab D2 (65a69) | Tandil | Tandil Bicis |
Moreno, Jorge Omar | Cab D2 (65a69) | Bragado | |
Lopez De Ipiña, Luis Cesar | Cab D2 (65a69) | Mar del Plata | |
Morena, Néstor | Cab D2 (65a69) | Gral Alvear | Raleigh |
Molina, Carlos | Cab E (70 y +) | Tandil | Ixa Bike |
Abrigo, Alberto | Cab E (70 y +) | Olavarria | |
Alvarez, Hector Enrique | Cab E (70 y +) | Bragado | |
Molina, Oscar | Cab E (70 y +) | Tandil | Ixa Bike |
Ajeitos, Alejandro | Elite (23a29) | Mar del Plata | |
Consini, Julian | Elite (23a29) | Mar del Plata | |
Bautista, Franco | Elite (23a29) | Mar del Plata | |
Ferreira, Ignacio | Elite (23a29) | Tandil | Solís Pro Bikes |
Ferraro, Luciano | Elite (23a29) | Berazategui | VampCyclingTraining |
Amuchategui, Agustin | Elite (23a29) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Celiberti, Martin | Elite (23a29) | Rauch | Lubricentro Tincho |
Jauregui, Jose Manuel | Elite (23a29) | Madariaga | SPY Bikes |
Ponce, Mateo | Elite (23a29) | Tapalque | Sívori Arce |
Chiacchio, Santiago | Elite (23a29) | Tandil | Cuevas cycling coach |
Granieri, Gonzalo | Elite (23a29) | Tandil | Cuevas cycling coach |
Aiello, Maximiliano | Elite (23a29) | Tandil | Raleigh |
Lombardi, Martin | Elite (23a29) | Tandil | Proresistencia |
Lavega, Ariel | Juveniles (16a18) | Madariaga | |
Larragueta, Tomas | Sub23 (19a22) | Mar de Ajo | Bordenave Bike |
Ibarra, Thomas | Sub23 (19a22) | Tordillo | |
Faglioni, Rodrigo | Sub23 (19a22) | Las Toninas | Sivori Arce Entrenamientos |
Soggetti, Lucia | Dam A (16a29) | Tandil | |
Amitrano, Agostina | Dam A (16a29) | Quilmes | Quilmes way |
Casaux, Jesica | Dam B (30a39) | San Cayetano | Gilibike |
Ortiz, Melisa Daiana | Dam B (30a39) | Mar del Plata | Punto Norte Ciclyng |
Vigo, Anabella | Dam B (30a39) | Olavarría | 42K Bikes |
Gorajczuk, Romina Elizabeth | Dam B (30a39) | Mar del Plata | |
Dubini, Eugenia Maria | Dam B (30a39) | Mar del Plata | |
Arce, Vanesa | Dam B (30a39) | Chivilcoy | |
Paulo, Celeste Sofia | Dam B (30a39) | Chivilcoy | Sivori Arce Entrenamientos |
Osorio, Carolina | Dam B (30a39) | La Plata | Rpm Bike |
Roldán, Karina | Dam B (30a39) | Santa Teresita | |
Galiano, Carola Edit | Dam C (40a49) | Moreno | Pro resistencia |
Perez Belkis, Rosana | Dam C (40a49) | San Pedro | Sivore Arce |
Barreda, Ennia | Dam C (40a49) | Mar del Plata | Hidalgo Performance |
Pagani, Anabella | Dam C (40a49) | Mar del Plata | |
Zeniquel, Gabriela | Dam C (40a49) | Mar del Plata | Ironcata |
Quintero, Paola | Dam C (40a49) | General Rodríguez | OBT Team |
Barbero, Marina Daniela | Dam C (40a49) | Bragado | Los Perfumados |
Rivero, Laura | Dam C (40a49) | Bragado | Yañez-Euskal Agro |
Falinsky, Nathalia | Dam C (40a49) | Fcio. Varela | Catriel Sarry |
Galitiello, Jimena | Dam C (40a49) | Mar del Plata | |
Salvi, Carolina | Dam C (40a49) | Tandil | Pro resistencia |
Fernandez, Karina | Dam C (40a49) | Madariaga | Borges Entrenamiento |
Todisco, María Cecilia | Dam C (40a49) | Monte Grande | Tyrus Protect |
Varela, Viviana | Dam D (50 y +) | Quilmes | Vampcycling |
Giacche, Rosana | Dam D (50 y +) | La Plata | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Calcagno, Alejandra | Dam D (50 y +) | Mar del Plata | Ironcata |
Emaldi, Marta | Dam D (50 y +) | Tandil | Cuevas Cycling Coach |
Diaz, Marcela Fabiana | Dam D (50 y +) | CABA | Reina Mora |
Gomez, Rosana | Dam D (50 y +) | Bragado | |
San Martín, María Fernanda | Dam D (50 y +) | Tandil | |
Fernandez Cilano, Marisa Zulma | Dam D (50 y +) | Mar del Plata | |
Alsina, Claudia | Dam D (50 y +) | Bragado | Los Perfumados |